Flights information

Flights with airasia ( 763 flights )

FlightAirlineDepartureArrivalFrecuencyDuratión

AirAsia00:10 Guangzhou03:20 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
03h 10min

AirAsia00:45 Kolkata07:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 35min

AirAsia01:15 Guangzhou05:20 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
04h 05min

AirAsia02:55 Guangzhou06:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
03h 10min

AirAsia05:30 Kuala Lumpur09:35 Guangzhou
- M - - - - -
04h 05min

AirAsia05:35 Kuala Lumpur09:35 Guangzhou
L - MJVSD
04h 00min

AirAsia05:50 Kota Kinabalu08:40 Hong Kong
- - - - V - D
02h 50min

AirAsia05:55 Singapore06:52 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
00h 57min

AirAsia05:55 Kuala Lumpur09:50 Guilin
- M - - - - -
03h 55min

AirAsia06:00 Kuala Lumpur07:55 Sibu
LMMJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia06:05 Kuala Lumpur07:10 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia06:05 Kuching07:30 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia06:10 Kuala Lumpur07:25 Chennai
- M - - - - -
04h 15min

AirAsia06:10 Kuching07:35 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia06:10 Kuala Lumpur07:15 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia06:10 Kota Kinabalu09:30 Taipei
L - MJVSD
03h 20min

AirAsia06:15 Kuala Lumpur10:20 Shenzhen
- M - - - - -
04h 05min

AirAsia06:15 Kuala Lumpur08:15 Hanoi
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia06:20 Kuala Lumpur07:35 Bandung
L - MJVSD
02h 15min

AirAsia06:25 Kuala Lumpur10:25 Guilin
- - - J - S -
04h 00min

AirAsia06:25 Kuala Lumpur09:15 Sandakan
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia06:25 Kuala Lumpur10:15 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia06:25 Singapore07:24 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 59min

AirAsia06:25 Kuala Lumpur10:25 Guilin
L - - - - - -
04h 00min

AirAsia06:30 Kuala Lumpur09:05 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia06:30 Kuala Lumpur08:50 Hanoi
L - MJVSD
03h 20min

AirAsia06:30 Kuala Lumpur08:15 Kuching
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia06:30 Kuala Lumpur10:15 Macau
LMMJVSD
03h 45min

AirAsia06:30 Kuala Lumpur07:45 Chennai
L - MJVSD
04h 15min

AirAsia06:30 Kota Kinabalu09:20 Hong Kong
L - MJ - S -
02h 50min

AirAsia06:35 Kuala Lumpur07:35 Kota Bharu
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia06:35 Kuala Lumpur10:30 Shenzhen
L - MJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia06:40 Kuala Lumpur08:05 Bandung
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia06:40 Kota Kinabalu09:35 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia06:45 Kuala Lumpur08:55 Bintulu
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia06:45 Kuala Lumpur09:20 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia06:45 Kuala Lumpur09:05 Bandar Seri Begawan
LMMJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia06:45 Kuala Lumpur07:50 Bangkok
LMMJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia06:45 Kuala Lumpur08:25 Surabaya
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia06:45 Penang07:55 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia06:50 Kuala Lumpur07:50 Siem Reap
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia06:50 Kuala Lumpur07:50 Siem Reap
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia06:50 Penang07:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia06:50 Kuala Lumpur10:35 Luzon Island
- - M - - - D
03h 45min

AirAsia06:50 Kuala Lumpur10:35 Luzon Island
- - - - V - -
03h 45min

AirAsia06:55 Kuala Lumpur08:00 Yangon
- M - - - - -
03h 05min

AirAsia06:55 Kuala Lumpur07:20 Phuket
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia06:55 Kuala Lumpur08:40 Chiang Mai
LMMJVSD
02h 45min

AirAsia06:55 Kuala Lumpur08:25 Solo City
- M - J - S -
02h 30min

AirAsia06:55 Kuala Lumpur08:00 Yangon
L - MJVSD
03h 05min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur08:30 Semarang
L - - - V - D
02h 30min

AirAsia07:00 Kuching08:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia07:00 Kuching08:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur08:00 Jakarta
LMMJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur07:55 Kuala Terengganu
LMMJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur09:50 Tawau
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur07:25 Krabi
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia07:00 Kuala Lumpur08:30 Semarang
- - M - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia07:00 Penang09:00 Kuching
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia07:00 Kota Kinabalu07:45 Sandakan
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

AirAsia07:05 Kuala Lumpur08:05 Alor Setar
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia07:05 Johor Bharu08:30 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia07:05 Penang09:10 Kuching
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia07:05 Kuala Lumpur08:05 Ho Chi Minh City
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia07:05 Kota Kinabalu07:50 Sandakan
L - MJVSD
00h 45min

AirAsia07:05 Kota Kinabalu09:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia07:10 Kuala Lumpur08:10 Alor Setar
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia07:10 Kuala Lumpur08:55 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia07:10 Kuala Lumpur08:20 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia07:10 Kuching07:55 Sibu
L - MJVSD
00h 45min

AirAsia07:10 Kuala Lumpur11:05 Hong Kong
L - MJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia07:10 Johor Bharu08:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia07:10 Penang08:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia07:10 Kota Kinabalu09:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia07:10 Kota Kinabalu10:25 Taipei
- M - - - - -
03h 15min

AirAsia07:15 Kuala Lumpur08:10 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia07:15 Kuala Lumpur09:30 Miri
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia07:15 Kuala Lumpur10:05 Tawau
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia07:15 Kuala Lumpur07:30 Krabi
- M - - - - -
01h 15min

AirAsia07:15 Johor Bharu08:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia07:15 Penang08:25 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia07:20 Kuala Lumpur09:35 Miri
L - - JVSD
02h 15min

AirAsia07:20 Kuala Lumpur08:55 Surabaya
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia07:20 Kuala Lumpur08:20 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia07:20 Kuching08:00 Sibu
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

AirAsia07:20 Kota Kinabalu08:10 Tawau
- - - J - S -
00h 50min

AirAsia07:25 Kuala Lumpur07:50 Phuket
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia07:25 Kuala Lumpur09:35 Bintulu
- M - - - - -
02h 10min

AirAsia07:25 Kuala Lumpur09:10 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia07:25 Johor Bharu09:45 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 20min

AirAsia07:25 Johor Bharu09:45 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia07:30 Kuala Lumpur08:30 Langkawi
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia07:35 Kuala Lumpur09:10 Vientiane
- M - J - S -
02h 35min

AirAsia07:35 Singapore08:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia07:35 Kuala Lumpur10:00 Labuan
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia07:40 Kuala Lumpur08:40 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia07:40 Kuala Lumpur08:55 Tiruchirappalli
LMMJVSD
04h 15min

AirAsia07:40 Kuala Lumpur07:35 Knokke/het Zoute
LMMJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia07:45 Kuala Lumpur10:10 Labuan
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia07:45 Singapore08:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia07:50 Kuala Lumpur08:55 Bangkok
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia07:50 Kuala Lumpur08:00 Padang
LMMJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia07:50 Kuala Lumpur10:25 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia07:50 Kota Kinabalu09:15 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia07:55 Kuala Lumpur10:30 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia07:55 Kuala Lumpur09:00 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia07:55 Krabi10:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia07:55 Johor Bharu09:20 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia08:00 Phuket10:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 20min

AirAsia08:00 Kota Kinabalu09:25 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia08:00 Kota Bharu09:00 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia08:00 Kuala Lumpur09:55 Sibu
LMMJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia08:00 Bandung11:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia08:10 Chennai14:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 25min

AirAsia08:10 Sandakan08:55 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

AirAsia08:15 Kuala Lumpur09:10 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia08:15 Sandakan09:00 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
00h 45min

AirAsia08:15 Phuket10:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia08:20 Kuala Terengganu09:15 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia08:20 Kuala Lumpur11:10 Balikpapan
- - M - V - D
02h 50min

AirAsia08:20 Kuala Lumpur10:05 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia08:20 Sibu09:00 Kuching
L - MJVSD
00h 40min

AirAsia08:20 Johor Bharu09:30 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia08:20 Kota Kinabalu11:00 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia08:20 Sibu10:15 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia08:25 Kuala Lumpur09:30 Bangkok
L - MJV - D
02h 05min

AirAsia08:25 Kuala Lumpur09:30 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia08:25 Krabi10:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia08:25 Sibu09:05 Kuching
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

AirAsia08:25 Kuala Lumpur09:15 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia08:30 Kuala Lumpur10:15 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia08:30 Kuala Lumpur09:20 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia08:30 Kuala Lumpur09:35 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia08:30 Padang10:40 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia08:30 Jakarta11:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia08:30 Yangon12:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia08:30 Chennai14:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 25min

AirAsia08:30 Yangon12:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia08:30 Alor Setar09:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia08:30 Bandung11:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia08:35 Kuala Lumpur09:50 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 15min

AirAsia08:35 Siem Reap11:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia08:35 Kuala Lumpur09:30 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia08:35 Kuala Lumpur11:45
- M - - - - -
03h 10min

AirAsia08:35 Tawau09:25 Kota Kinabalu
- - - J - S -
00h 50min

AirAsia08:35 Siem Reap11:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia08:35 Penang09:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia08:35 Kuala Lumpur12:25 Hong Kong
- - M - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia08:35 Jakarta11:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia08:35 Ho Chi Minh City11:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia08:35 Alor Setar09:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia08:40 Kuching10:25 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia08:40 Kuala Lumpur11:45
L - MJVSD
03h 05min

AirAsia08:45 Singapore10:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 15min

AirAsia08:45 Penang09:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia08:45 Kota Kinabalu09:35 Miri
- - M - V - D
00h 50min

AirAsia08:45 Kota Kinabalu09:35 Miri
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia08:50 Surabaya12:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia08:50 Kuala Lumpur12:40 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia08:50 Solo City12:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - J - S -
02h 25min

AirAsia08:50 Johor Bharu10:00 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia08:55 Semarang12:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - M - - - D
02h 25min

AirAsia08:55 Kuching10:10 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 15min

AirAsia08:55 Langkawi10:20 Singapore
LMMJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia08:55 Semarang12:20 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - V - -
02h 25min

AirAsia08:55 Kuala Lumpur12:45 Hong Kong
L - - J - SD
03h 50min

AirAsia09:00 Hanoi13:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 15min

AirAsia09:00 Kota Kinabalu09:50 Tawau
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia09:10 Kuala Lumpur13:00 Hong Kong
- - - - V - -
03h 50min

AirAsia09:10 Kuala Lumpur10:05 Ho Chi Minh City
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia09:10 Singapore10:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia09:10 Chiang Mai13:00 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia09:20 Kuching11:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 40min

AirAsia09:20 Hanoi13:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 20min

AirAsia09:20 Bintulu11:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia09:20 Surabaya13:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia09:20 Kota Kinabalu12:20 Shenzhen
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia09:25 Kuala Lumpur12:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia09:25 Kuching10:20 Bintulu
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia09:25 Kota Bharu10:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia09:25 Tiruchirappalli15:55 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
03h 30min

AirAsia09:25 Hong Kong12:20 Kota Kinabalu
- - - - V - D
02h 55min

AirAsia09:30 Kuching11:30 Penang
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia09:30 Kuching10:25 Bintulu
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia09:30 Bandar Seri Begawan11:45 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
02h 15min

AirAsia09:30 Kuala Lumpur12:05 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia09:30 Kota Kinabalu12:35 Shenzhen
L - MJVSD
03h 05min

AirAsia09:30 Kota Kinabalu12:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia09:35 Kuala Lumpur11:20 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia09:35 Kuching11:35 Penang
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia09:35 Kuching11:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia09:35 Penang10:55 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia09:40 Kuala Lumpur12:30 Sandakan
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia09:40 Kuala Lumpur10:35 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia09:40 Vientiane13:25 Kuala Lumpur
- - - J - S -
02h 45min

AirAsia09:40 Kuching11:05 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia09:40 Sandakan12:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia09:45 Vientiane13:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia09:45 Kuala Lumpur11:30 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia09:45 Kuala Lumpur11:20 Yogyakarta
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia09:45 Johor Bharu11:25 Sibu
L - MJVSD
01h 40min

AirAsia09:45 Kota Kinabalu12:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia09:50 Kuching11:20 Singapore
LMMJVSD
01h 30min

AirAsia09:50 Kota Kinabalu10:40 Miri
- - - J - S -
00h 50min

AirAsia09:55 Taipei13:20 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
03h 25min

AirAsia09:55 Kota Bharu10:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia09:55 Penang11:20 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia09:55 Hong Kong12:50 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJ - S -
02h 55min

AirAsia09:55 Miri12:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 10min

AirAsia10:00 Miri11:55 Singapore
L - M - - - D
01h 55min

AirAsia10:00 Miri12:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJV - D
02h 15min

AirAsia10:00 Kuala Lumpur11:00 Langkawi
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia10:00 Bintulu12:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia10:00 Miri11:55 Singapore
- - - - V - -
01h 55min

AirAsia10:00 Singapore11:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia10:00 Kuala Lumpur10:55 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia10:05 Hong Kong13:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia10:05 Kuala Lumpur12:55 Tawau
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia10:05 Kuala Lumpur11:10 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia10:05 Penang12:55 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia10:10 Kota Kinabalu12:25 Johor Bharu
LMMJVS -
02h 15min

AirAsia10:15 Tawau11:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia10:15 Kuala Lumpur12:00 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia10:15 Tawau12:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVS -
02h 40min

AirAsia10:20 Guangzhou14:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
04h 00min

AirAsia10:20 Kuala Lumpur12:55 Kota Kinabalu
LMMJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia10:20 Sibu12:15 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia10:25 Kuala Lumpur10:50 Surat Thani
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia10:25 Guangzhou14:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
04h 05min

AirAsia10:25 Penang13:10 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 45min

AirAsia10:25 Labuan12:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia10:30 Kuala Lumpur13:25 Denpasar Bali
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia10:30 Singapore11:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia10:30 Kuching12:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia10:30 Tawau13:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia10:35 Labuan13:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia10:35 Johor Bharu12:30 Miri
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia10:35 Ho Chi Minh City13:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 50min

AirAsia10:35 Kuala Lumpur11:05 Surat Thani
- - - J - S -
01h 30min

AirAsia10:40 Guilin14:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
04h 05min

AirAsia10:40 Kuala Lumpur13:35 Tawau
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia10:40 Kuala Lumpur11:45 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia10:40 Kuching12:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia10:45 Kuala Lumpur11:45 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia10:45 Bintulu11:35 Kuching
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia10:45 Singapore12:15 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia10:45 Macau14:40 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia10:50 Kuala Lumpur11:20 Banda Aceh
L - M - V - D
01h 30min

AirAsia10:50 Kuala Lumpur13:50 Denpasar Bali
L - MJVSD
03h 00min

AirAsia10:50 Hong Kong14:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia10:50 Bintulu11:40 Kuching
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia10:50 Taipei14:15 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
03h 25min

AirAsia10:50 Kuala Lumpur10:45 Pekanbaru
LM - JV - -
00h 55min

AirAsia10:50 Kuala Lumpur12:35 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia10:50 Kuala Lumpur10:40 Pekanbaru
- - M - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia10:55 Singapore12:25 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 30min

AirAsia10:55 Kota Kinabalu13:25 Kuala Lumpur
LM - JVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia10:55 Kota Kinabalu13:25 Kuala Lumpur
- - M - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia11:00 Luzon Island14:45 Kuala Lumpur
- - M - - - D
03h 45min

AirAsia11:00 Kuala Lumpur12:00 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia11:00 Luzon Island14:45 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - V - -
03h 45min

AirAsia11:05 Kuala Lumpur13:40 Kota Kinabalu
LMMJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia11:05 Pekanbaru12:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - - JV - -
00h 50min

AirAsia11:05 Pekanbaru12:55 Kuala Lumpur
- - M - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia11:05 Miri11:55 Kota Kinabalu
- - - J - S -
00h 50min

AirAsia11:05 Penang12:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia11:10 Pekanbaru13:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia11:10 Guilin15:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - - J - S -
04h 10min

AirAsia11:15 Shenzhen15:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 55min

AirAsia11:20 Kuala Lumpur12:25 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia11:20 Penang12:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia11:20 Surat Thani13:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 35min

AirAsia11:25 Shenzhen15:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia11:25 Singapore12:45 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia11:25 Kota Bharu14:10 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia11:25 Langkawi12:30 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia11:30 Kuala Lumpur12:40 Bangkok
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia11:30 Kota Kinabalu14:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia11:35 Surat Thani14:10 Kuala Lumpur
- - - J - S -
01h 35min

AirAsia11:35 Kuala Lumpur12:30 Kuala Terengganu
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia11:40 Kuala Lumpur13:55 Miri
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia11:40 Singapore12:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia11:45 Kuala Lumpur13:30 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia11:45 Kuala Lumpur12:00 Hat Yai
L - MJVSD
01h 15min

AirAsia11:45 Kuala Lumpur12:50 Bangkok
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia11:45 Kuching13:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia11:45 Banda Aceh14:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - M - V - D
01h 25min

AirAsia11:45 Singapore13:15 Kuching
LMMJVSD
01h 30min

AirAsia11:45 Singapore13:05 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 20min

AirAsia11:45 Yogyakarta15:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia11:45 Hong Kong15:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 50min

AirAsia11:50 Sibu13:25 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 35min

AirAsia11:55 Kuala Lumpur13:40 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia11:55 Penang13:20 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia11:55 Kuching13:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia11:57 Kuala Lumpur12:55 Singapore
- M - - - - -
00h 58min

AirAsia12:00 Kuala Lumpur14:30 Kota Kinabalu
LMMJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia12:00 Kuala Lumpur13:00 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia12:00 Kuala Lumpur13:00 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia12:00 Kuching13:05 Miri
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia12:00 Kuala Lumpur13:30 Yogyakarta
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia12:00 Penang13:20 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia12:00 Kuala Lumpur12:55 Ho Chi Minh City
LMMJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia12:00 Balikpapan14:35 Kuala Lumpur
- - M - - - D
02h 35min

AirAsia12:00 Balikpapan14:35 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - V - -
02h 35min

AirAsia12:05 Kuching13:10 Miri
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia12:05 Kota Bharu13:05 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia12:10 Kuala Lumpur12:25 Hat Yai
- M - - - - -
01h 15min

AirAsia12:10 Singapore13:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia12:15 Kuala Lumpur15:05 Tawau
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia12:25 Singapore14:30 Miri
L - M - - - D
02h 05min

AirAsia12:25 Kuching14:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia12:25 Singapore14:30 Miri
- - - - V - -
02h 05min

AirAsia12:25 Kuala Lumpur15:15 Tawau
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia12:30 Kuala Lumpur13:30 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia12:30 Singapore13:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia12:30 Kota Kinabalu15:00 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia12:35 Hat Yai14:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia12:40 Langkawi13:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia12:40 Kuala Lumpur14:35 Sibu
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia12:40 Kuala Lumpur13:40 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia12:40 Kuala Lumpur13:00 Phuket
LMMJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia12:45 Kuala Lumpur13:45 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia12:45 Kuala Lumpur15:15 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia12:45 Kuala Lumpur14:35 Chiang Mai
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia12:50 Langkawi14:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia12:50 Kota Bharu13:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia12:50 Kuala Lumpur14:45 Sibu
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia12:50 Johor Bharu13:40 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia12:55 Kuala Lumpur14:40 Kuching
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia12:55 Miri14:50 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia12:55 Hat Yai15:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia12:55 Kuala Terengganu13:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia12:55 Sandakan15:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia13:00 Kuching14:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia13:05 Kuala Lumpur16:55 Kunming
LMMJVSD
03h 50min

AirAsia13:05 Shenzhen16:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia13:05 Kuala Lumpur15:25 Miri
L - MJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia13:10 Kuala Lumpur15:30 Bandar Seri Begawan
L - MJVSD
02h 20min

AirAsia13:10 Penang14:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia13:10 Kuala Lumpur14:15 Jakarta
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia13:10 Kuala Lumpur16:45 Nanning
- M - J - S -
03h 35min

AirAsia13:15 Kuala Lumpur13:40 Krabi
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia13:15 Kuala Lumpur14:25 Bangkok
- M - - - - -
02h 10min

AirAsia13:15 Hong Kong17:05 Kuala Lumpur
- MM - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia13:20 Kuala Lumpur15:55 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia13:20 Kuala Lumpur17:10 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia13:20 Tawau16:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJV - D
02h 40min

AirAsia13:20 Singapore14:19 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 59min

AirAsia13:20 Kuala Lumpur16:10 Sandakan
- - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia13:20 Hong Kong17:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - - J - SD
03h 50min

AirAsia13:20 Kota Kinabalu14:10 Sandakan
LMMJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia13:20 Kota Kinabalu16:05 Penang
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia13:25 Ho Chi Minh City16:15 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia13:25 Langkawi14:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia13:25 Kuala Lumpur14:25 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia13:25 Kuala Lumpur13:30 Padang
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia13:25 Kuala Lumpur14:30 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia13:25 Kuala Lumpur15:30 Bintulu
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia13:30 Kuala Lumpur13:55 Krabi
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia13:30 Singapore14:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia13:30 Miri14:30 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia13:30 Phuket15:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia13:35 Kuala Lumpur14:45 Jakarta
- M - - - - -
02h 10min

AirAsia13:35 Kuala Lumpur14:35 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia13:35 Kuala Lumpur14:30 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia13:35 Phuket16:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia13:35 Miri14:40 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia13:35 Kota Kinabalu16:15 Penang
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia13:40 Kuala Lumpur16:55 Ujung Pandang
L - - - V - D
03h 15min

AirAsia13:40 Kuala Lumpur14:45 Bangkok
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia13:40 Kuala Lumpur16:00 Bandar Seri Begawan
- M - - - - -
02h 20min

AirAsia13:40 Shenzhen16:40 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
03h 00min

AirAsia13:40 Kuala Lumpur15:45 Bintulu
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia13:40 Kuching15:10 Kota Kinabalu
LMMJVSD
01h 30min

AirAsia13:40 Kuala Lumpur16:55 Ujung Pandang
- - M - - - -
03h 15min

AirAsia13:45 Hong Kong17:35 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - V - -
03h 50min

AirAsia13:45 Singapore15:15 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia13:50 Kuala Lumpur16:15 Labuan
- - M - V - D
02h 25min

AirAsia13:50 Kuala Lumpur14:50 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia13:50 Singapore15:10 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia13:50 Johor Bharu15:15 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia13:50 Kuala Lumpur16:15 Labuan
L - - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia13:50 Kota Kinabalu14:40 Tawau
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia13:55 Padang16:05 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia13:55 Langkawi15:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia13:55 Kuala Lumpur14:55 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia13:55 Kuala Lumpur15:40 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia13:55 Kuala Lumpur14:00 Padang
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia13:55 Kuching15:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia13:55 Kuala Lumpur17:45 Hong Kong
L - MJVSD
03h 50min

AirAsia13:55 Penang14:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia13:55 Denpasar Bali16:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia13:55 Kota Kinabalu14:50 Tawau
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia14:00 Tawau16:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia14:00 Yogyakarta17:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia14:05 Kuching15:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia14:05 Singapore15:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia14:05 Kuala Lumpur15:50 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia14:05 Kuala Lumpur14:55 Johor Bharu
LMMJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia14:05 Kota Kinabalu16:35 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia14:10 Langkawi15:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia14:10 Kuala Lumpur16:05 Sibu
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia14:10 Singapore15:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia14:15 Kuala Lumpur18:00 Macau
- M - - - - -
03h 45min

AirAsia14:15 Denpasar Bali17:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 55min

AirAsia14:20 Miri16:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia14:25 Kuala Lumpur18:25 Macau
L - MJVSD
04h 00min

AirAsia14:25 Krabi16:50 Kuala Lumpur
- MMJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia14:25 Kuala Lumpur15:30 Bangkok
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia14:25 Kuala Lumpur17:00 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia14:25 Padang16:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia14:30 Kuala Lumpur14:25 Pekanbaru
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia14:30 Kuala Lumpur17:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia14:30 Sandakan15:15 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
00h 45min

AirAsia14:35 Sandakan15:20 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

AirAsia14:35 Kuala Lumpur15:30 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia14:35 Kota Kinabalu17:00 Singapore
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia14:40 Kuala Lumpur15:40 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia14:40 Kuala Lumpur15:50 Bangkok
- M - - - - -
02h 10min

AirAsia14:40 Johor Bharu17:00 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 20min

AirAsia14:45 Kuala Lumpur15:40 Ho Chi Minh City
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia14:45 Kuala Lumpur16:00 Tiruchirappalli
L - MJVSD
04h 15min

AirAsia14:45 Kota Kinabalu17:10 Singapore
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia14:50 Kuala Lumpur16:25 Chiang Mai
- - - J - S -
02h 35min

AirAsia14:50 Kota Bharu15:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia14:50 Jakarta18:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia14:50 Pekanbaru16:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia14:55 Miri15:45 Kota Kinabalu
L - M - V - D
00h 50min

AirAsia14:55 Kuala Lumpur15:45 Ho Chi Minh City
L - MJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia14:55 Singapore16:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia14:55 Penang15:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia14:55 Kota Kinabalu17:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia15:00 Kuala Lumpur15:55 Phnom Penh
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia15:00 Kuala Lumpur16:10 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia15:00 Kota Bharu16:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia15:00 Kuala Lumpur16:15 Tiruchirappalli
- M - - - - -
04h 15min

AirAsia15:00 Sibu17:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia15:00 Kota Kinabalu17:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia15:05 Kuching16:50 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia15:05 Tawau15:55 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJ - SD
00h 50min

AirAsia15:05 Kuala Lumpur16:10 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia15:10 Jakarta18:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia15:10 Sibu17:05 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia15:15 Langkawi16:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia15:15 Kuala Lumpur16:00 Phnom Penh
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia15:15 Johor Bharu16:25 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia15:15 Tawau16:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia15:15 Kuala Lumpur16:50 Yogyakarta
LMMJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia15:15 Kuala Lumpur17:55 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia15:15 Chiang Mai19:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia15:20 Kuala Lumpur16:50 Bangalore
L - M - V - D
04h 30min

AirAsia15:20 Langkawi16:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia15:20 Kuala Lumpur16:15 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia15:20 Johor Bharu16:45 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia15:20 Kuala Lumpur15:10 Pekanbaru
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia15:20 Johor Bharu17:15 Miri
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia15:25 Kuala Lumpur17:10 Kuching
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia15:25 Kota Kinabalu19:35 Hangzhou
- M - - - - -
04h 10min

AirAsia15:30 Kuala Lumpur16:30 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia15:30 Tawau18:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia15:30 Kota Kinabalu16:55 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia15:35 Kuala Lumpur18:25 Tawau
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia15:35 Kuala Lumpur16:35 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia15:35 Kuala Lumpur18:10 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia15:35 Pekanbaru17:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia15:35 Kuala Lumpur17:00 Kolkata
L - MJVSD
04h 25min

AirAsia15:35 Kota Kinabalu17:00 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia15:40 Kuching17:05 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia15:40 Tawau18:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia15:40 Kuala Lumpur16:05 Banda Aceh
- - - J - S -
01h 25min

AirAsia15:40 Kuala Lumpur18:30 Tawau
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia15:40 Kuching17:05 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia15:40 Penang17:45 Kuching
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia15:40 Kota Kinabalu17:55 Johor Bharu
- - - - - S -
02h 15min

AirAsia15:40 Kota Kinabalu17:55 Johor Bharu
- - - J - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia15:40 Kota Kinabalu18:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia15:45 Kuala Lumpur18:40 Denpasar Bali
L - MJ - SD
02h 55min

AirAsia15:45 Kuala Lumpur16:45 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia15:45 Kota Kinabalu18:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia15:50 Miri18:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia15:55 Bintulu18:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia15:55 Bandar Seri Begawan18:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia15:55 Penang16:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia16:00 Kuala Lumpur16:25 Banda Aceh
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia16:00 Kuala Lumpur17:15 Chennai
LMMJVSD
04h 15min

AirAsia16:05 Kuala Lumpur20:00 Shenzhen
L - MJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia16:05 Kuala Lumpur20:05 Guangzhou
L - MJVSD
04h 00min

AirAsia16:10 Singapore17:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia16:10 Kuching17:55 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia16:10 Bintulu18:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia16:10 Ho Chi Minh City19:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 50min

AirAsia16:10 Kota Kinabalu20:20 Hangzhou
L - MJVSD
04h 10min

AirAsia16:10 Kota Kinabalu17:00 Miri
LMM - V - D
00h 50min

AirAsia16:15 Kuala Lumpur16:35 Phuket
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia16:15 Kuching17:55 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 40min

AirAsia16:15 Penang16:50 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
00h 35min

AirAsia16:20 Kuala Lumpur19:20 Denpasar Bali
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia16:20 Kuala Lumpur20:20 Guangzhou
- M - - - - -
04h 00min

AirAsia16:20 Kuala Lumpur17:20 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia16:20 Ho Chi Minh City19:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia16:20 Kota Kinabalu19:15 Hong Kong
L - MJVSD
02h 55min

AirAsia16:20 Kota Kinabalu18:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia16:25 Kuala Lumpur19:00 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia16:25 Kuala Lumpur17:25 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia16:25 Kuala Lumpur18:40 Miri
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia16:25 Kuala Lumpur20:15 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia16:25 Bandar Seri Begawan18:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia16:30 Kuala Lumpur19:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia16:30 Banda Aceh19:00 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - - S -
01h 30min

AirAsia16:30 Tiruchirappalli23:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 30min

AirAsia16:30 Sibu18:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia16:30 Kuala Lumpur18:15 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia16:30 Penang17:05 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
00h 35min

AirAsia16:35 Langkawi17:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia16:35 Kuala Lumpur17:35 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia16:35 Sandakan19:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia16:35 Singapore17:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia16:35 Kota Kinabalu19:30 Hong Kong
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia16:40 Penang19:25 Kota Kinabalu
- - M - V - D
02h 45min

AirAsia16:40 Labuan19:00 Kuala Lumpur
- - M - V - D
02h 20min

AirAsia16:40 Kuala Lumpur17:40 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia16:40 Phnom Penh19:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia16:40 Penang18:45 Kuching
- - - J - S -
02h 05min

AirAsia16:40 Kuala Lumpur20:35 Hong Kong
L - MJVSD
03h 55min

AirAsia16:40 Kuala Lumpur18:35 Sibu
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia16:40 Penang17:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia16:40 Penang19:25 Kota Kinabalu
L - - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia16:40 Labuan19:00 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
02h 20min

AirAsia16:45 Tiruchirappalli23:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 30min

AirAsia16:45 Kuala Lumpur19:00 Miri
L - MJVSD
02h 15min

AirAsia16:45 Phnom Penh19:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 50min

AirAsia16:50 Penang18:00 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia16:50 Kuala Lumpur20:45 Shenzhen
- M - - - - -
03h 55min

AirAsia16:50 Banda Aceh19:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 35min

AirAsia16:55 Langkawi18:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia16:55 Chiang Mai20:45 Kuala Lumpur
- - - J - S -
02h 50min

AirAsia16:55 Kuala Lumpur19:05 Bintulu
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia17:00 Kuala Lumpur16:55 Knokke/het Zoute
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia17:00 Kuala Lumpur18:00 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia17:00 Kuala Lumpur17:25 Palembang
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia17:00 Kota Bharu18:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia17:00 Kuala Lumpur18:45 Kuching
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia17:05 Kuala Lumpur19:10 Bintulu
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia17:05 Kolkata23:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
04h 30min

AirAsia17:10 Kuala Lumpur19:40 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia17:10 Kuala Lumpur18:10 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia17:10 Kuching18:40 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia17:10 Penang18:10 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia17:10 Phuket19:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia17:10 Kota Kinabalu18:50 Jakarta
- - - J - S -
02h 40min

AirAsia17:15 Kuala Lumpur19:50 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia17:15 Langkawi17:50 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 35min

AirAsia17:15 Yogyakarta20:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia17:20 Kuching18:05 Sibu
L - MJVSD
00h 45min

AirAsia17:20 Yogyakarta20:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 25min

AirAsia17:20 Kuala Lumpur18:15 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia17:20 Kuala Lumpur18:30 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia17:25 Kuala Lumpur20:15 Sandakan
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia17:25 Kuching18:05 Sibu
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

AirAsia17:25 Miri18:15 Kota Kinabalu
LMM - V - D
00h 50min

AirAsia17:25 Kota Kinabalu19:40 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia17:30 Langkawi18:05 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 35min

AirAsia17:30 Kuala Lumpur17:30 Knokke/het Zoute
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia17:30 Nanning21:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - J - S -
03h 40min

AirAsia17:30 Kuala Lumpur21:15 Macau
L - MJVSD
03h 45min

AirAsia17:30 Johor Bharu18:40 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia17:35 Kuching19:20 Kuala Lumpur
- MMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia17:35 Kuala Lumpur18:30 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia17:35 Kuala Lumpur19:20 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia17:35 Kuala Lumpur18:35 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia17:35 Singapore19:10 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 35min

AirAsia17:35 Kuala Lumpur21:20 Macau
- M - - - - -
03h 45min

AirAsia17:35 Singapore20:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia17:35 Kuching19:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia17:40 Singapore20:05 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 25min

AirAsia17:40 Ujung Pandang20:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - M - V - D
03h 05min

AirAsia17:40 Kunming21:50 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
04h 10min

AirAsia17:40 Miri19:35 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia17:45 Langkawi18:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia17:45 Hong Kong21:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia17:50 Kuala Lumpur20:40 Sandakan
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia17:50 Kota Bharu18:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia17:55 Kuala Lumpur18:25 Palembang
L - MJVSD
01h 30min

AirAsia17:55 Kuala Lumpur20:45 Tawau
L - MJVSD
02h 50min

AirAsia17:55 Palembang20:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia18:00 Langkawi19:05 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia18:00 Kuala Lumpur20:50 Tawau
- M - - - - -
02h 50min

AirAsia18:00 Kuala Lumpur20:55 Denpasar Bali
L - MJVSD
02h 55min

AirAsia18:05 Kuala Lumpur19:00 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia18:05 Kota Bharu19:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia18:10 Kuala Lumpur18:30 Phuket
- M - - - - -
01h 20min

AirAsia18:10 Kuching20:10 Penang
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia18:15 Penang18:05 Knokke/het Zoute
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia18:15 Hong Kong22:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
04h 05min

AirAsia18:20 Kuala Lumpur20:05 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia18:20 Kuala Lumpur20:10 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 50min

AirAsia18:20 Singapore19:50 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia18:20 Johor Bharu20:40 Kota Kinabalu
- - - J - S -
02h 20min

AirAsia18:25 Singapore19:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia18:25 Kuala Lumpur19:25 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia18:25 Kuala Lumpur21:00 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia18:25 Kuala Lumpur19:20 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia18:30 Sibu19:10 Kuching
LMMJVSD
00h 40min

AirAsia18:30 Kuala Lumpur20:05 Surabaya
- M - - - - -
02h 35min

AirAsia18:30 Macau22:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
03h 50min

AirAsia18:30 Kota Kinabalu21:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia18:30 Penang18:20 Knokke/het Zoute
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia18:35 Kuala Lumpur21:05 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia18:35 Penang19:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia18:40 Kuala Lumpur19:40 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia18:40 Kuala Lumpur21:40 Denpasar Bali
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia18:40 Kuching20:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia18:40 Penang19:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia18:40 Kuala Lumpur20:35 Sibu
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia18:40 Kota Kinabalu20:25 Jakarta
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia18:40 Kota Kinabalu20:55 Johor Bharu
L - M - V - D
02h 15min

AirAsia18:45 Kuala Lumpur19:50 Bangkok
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia18:50 Kuala Lumpur19:45 Ho Chi Minh City
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia18:50 Kuala Lumpur20:50 Sibu
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia18:50 Kuala Lumpur19:55 Jakarta
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia18:50 Tawau21:35 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia18:50 Palembang21:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia18:55 Kota Bharu19:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia18:55 Tawau21:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 45min

AirAsia18:55 Macau22:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
03h 50min

AirAsia18:55 Kuala Lumpur20:00 Jakarta
L - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia18:55 Kuala Lumpur20:00 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia18:55 Kuala Lumpur19:55 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia18:55 Kota Kinabalu21:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia19:00 Langkawi20:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia19:00 Kuala Lumpur20:40 Surabaya
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia19:00 Sibu20:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia19:05 Johor Bharu20:30 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia19:05 Penang20:15 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia19:05 Miri21:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia19:10 Singapore20:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia19:10 Kuching20:50 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 40min

AirAsia19:10 Denpasar Bali22:15 Kuala Lumpur
- - MJVSD
03h 05min

AirAsia19:10 Kuching21:10 Penang
- - - J - S -
02h 00min

AirAsia19:10 Denpasar Bali22:15 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
03h 05min

AirAsia19:15 Kuala Lumpur21:50 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia19:20 Jakarta23:00 Kota Kinabalu
- - - J - S -
02h 40min

AirAsia19:25 Kuala Lumpur20:30 Bangkok
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia19:25 Kuala Lumpur20:25 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia19:25 Miri21:35 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 10min

AirAsia19:25 Kuala Lumpur21:10 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia19:25 Penang20:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia19:25 Kota Kinabalu21:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJ - SD
02h 30min

AirAsia19:30 Kuala Lumpur21:15 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia19:30 Phuket22:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia19:30 Bintulu21:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 00min

AirAsia19:35 Kuala Lumpur21:50 Miri
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia19:35 Kuching21:00 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia19:35 Bintulu21:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 05min

AirAsia19:35 Kota Kinabalu22:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia19:40 Kuala Lumpur20:45 Bangkok
- - MJVSD
02h 05min

AirAsia19:40 Kuala Lumpur20:40 Kota Bharu
L - - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia19:45 Kuching21:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 45min

AirAsia19:45 Penang20:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia19:45 Kuala Lumpur20:45 Langkawi
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia19:45 Denpasar Bali22:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 55min

AirAsia19:50 Langkawi20:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia19:50 Kuala Lumpur20:50 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia19:50 Hong Kong22:45 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 55min

AirAsia19:50 Kota Kinabalu22:30 Penang
- - M - V - D
02h 40min

AirAsia19:50 Kota Kinabalu22:30 Penang
L - - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia19:55 Kuala Lumpur22:10 Miri
L - MJVSD
02h 15min

AirAsia20:00 Kuala Lumpur20:55 Kuala Terengganu
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia20:00 Johor Bharu21:10 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia20:00 Kota Kinabalu23:15 Guangzhou
- M - - - - -
03h 15min

AirAsia20:05 Kuala Lumpur20:55 Kuala Terengganu
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia20:05 Johor Bharu21:15 Penang
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia20:05 Hong Kong23:05 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
03h 00min

AirAsia20:05 Kuala Lumpur21:00 Penang
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia20:10 Kuala Lumpur21:20 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia20:10 Kota Kinabalu22:40 Kuala Lumpur
- - MJVSD
02h 30min

AirAsia20:10 Kota Kinabalu23:20 Guangzhou
L - MJVSD
03h 10min

AirAsia20:10 Kota Kinabalu22:40 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia20:15 Singapore21:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia20:15 Kuching21:20 Miri
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia20:15 Ho Chi Minh City23:05 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 50min

AirAsia20:15 Kota Kinabalu22:45 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia20:20 Kuala Lumpur21:20 Alor Setar
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia20:20 Kuala Lumpur20:40 Phuket
- M - - - - -
01h 20min

AirAsia20:20 Kuala Lumpur22:55 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
02h 35min

AirAsia20:20 Langkawi21:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia20:25 Jakarta23:25 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 00min

AirAsia20:30 Kuala Lumpur21:30 Kota Bharu
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia20:30 Kuching22:00 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
01h 30min

AirAsia20:30 Jakarta23:25 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJ - SD
01h 55min

AirAsia20:30 Jakarta23:25 Kuala Lumpur
- - - - V - -
01h 55min

AirAsia20:30 Kota Kinabalu21:25 Tawau
LMMJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia20:35 Kuala Lumpur21:30 Alor Setar
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia20:35 Kuching22:20 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia20:35 Kuching21:40 Miri
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia20:40 Kuala Lumpur21:05 Phuket
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia20:40 Penang22:00 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia20:40 Sandakan23:20 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia20:40 Johor Bharu21:30 Kuala Lumpur
- - MJVS -
00h 50min

AirAsia20:40 Johor Bharu21:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia20:45 Singapore21:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia20:50 Langkawi22:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia20:50 Kuala Lumpur21:45 Penang
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia20:55 Kuala Lumpur22:30 Kochi
- M - - - - -
04h 35min

AirAsia20:55 Kuching22:20 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia21:00 Kuala Lumpur22:45 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia21:00 Sibu22:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 55min

AirAsia21:00 Kuala Lumpur20:55 Knokke/het Zoute
- M - - - - -
00h 55min

AirAsia21:05 Sandakan23:45 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 40min

AirAsia21:05 Kota Bharu22:05 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia21:05 Kuala Lumpur21:00 Knokke/het Zoute
L - MJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia21:05 Kota Kinabalu22:30 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia21:10 Kuala Lumpur22:00 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia21:10 Kota Kinabalu23:25 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
02h 15min

AirAsia21:10 Tawau23:55 Kuala Lumpur
- - MJVSD
02h 45min

AirAsia21:10 Langkawi22:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia21:10 Tawau23:55 Kuala Lumpur
L - - - - - -
02h 45min

AirAsia21:10 Penang22:30 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 20min

AirAsia21:15 Kuala Lumpur22:15 Langkawi
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia21:15 Phuket23:40 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia21:15 Tawau23:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 40min

AirAsia21:15 Sibu23:10 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 55min

AirAsia21:15 Kuala Lumpur22:50 Kochi
L - MJVSD
04h 35min

AirAsia21:20 Kuala Terengganu22:20 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia21:20 Singapore22:30 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia21:20 Johor Bharu23:40 Kota Kinabalu
L - M - V - D
02h 20min

AirAsia21:25 Johor Bharu22:50 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

AirAsia21:25 Kuala Lumpur23:59 Kota Kinabalu
LMMJV - -
02h 34min

AirAsia21:25 Kuala Lumpur22:30 Singapore
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia21:25 Kota Kinabalu23:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
02h 30min

AirAsia21:30 Kuala Lumpur22:30 Kota Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia21:30 Kota Kinabalu23:59 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
02h 29min

AirAsia21:35 Kuching23:20 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 45min

AirAsia21:35 Penang22:45 Johor Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 10min

AirAsia21:40 Kuching23:30 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 50min

AirAsia21:40 Penang22:50 Johor Bharu
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia21:45 Tawau22:35 Kota Kinabalu
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia21:45 Singapore22:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia21:45 Alor Setar22:50 Kuala Lumpur
L - MJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia21:45 Miri22:50 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia21:50 Kuala Lumpur22:50 Kota Bharu
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia21:50 Tawau22:40 Kota Kinabalu
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia21:55 Kota Bharu23:00 Kuala Lumpur
LMMJVSD
01h 05min

AirAsia21:55 Kuala Lumpur22:45 Johor Bharu
- - MJVSD
00h 50min

AirAsia21:55 Kuala Lumpur22:45 Johor Bharu
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia21:55 Alor Setar23:00 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 05min

AirAsia22:00 Kuala Lumpur22:55 Penang
LMMJVSD
00h 55min

AirAsia22:05 Kuala Lumpur23:05 Singapore
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

AirAsia22:05 Miri23:05 Kuching
L - MJVSD
01h 00min

AirAsia22:10 Kuala Lumpur23:25 Tiruchirappalli
- - MJVSD
04h 15min

AirAsia22:25 Johor Bharu23:15 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

AirAsia22:25 Kota Kinabalu23:50 Kuching
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

AirAsia22:30 Kuala Lumpur23:45 Tiruchirappalli
- M - - - - -
04h 15min

AirAsia22:30 Singapore23:50 Penang
L - MJVSD
01h 20min

AirAsia22:38 Kuala Lumpur23:40 Singapore
- - - J - - -
01h 02min

AirAsia22:39 Kuala Lumpur23:40 Singapore
- - - - - S -
01h 01min

AirAsia22:40 Langkawi23:50 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 10min

AirAsia22:42 Kuala Lumpur23:40 Singapore
- - - - V - -
00h 58min

AirAsia22:43 Kuala Lumpur23:40 Singapore
L - - - - - -
00h 57min

AirAsia22:44 Kuala Lumpur23:40 Singapore
- - M - - - D
00h 56min

AirAsia22:52 Kuala Lumpur23:50 Singapore
- M - - - - -
00h 58min

AirAsia22:55 Kota Bharu23:55 Kuala Lumpur
- M - - - - -
01h 00min

Other flights

Vlucht jaf2712
Doha kuala lumpur
Cx694 delhi hong kong
Mh376 malaysia airlines
Jet airways 9w75
Garuda indonesia in guangzhou

En español Vuelosneon.com