Flights information

Flights to Split ( 132 flights )

FlightAirlineDepartureArrivalFrecuencyDuratión

Rossiya Airlines04:50 Saint Petersburg05:20 Split
- - - - - - D
02h 30min

Germanwings05:25 Cologne07:05 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

Adria Airways05:35 Ljubljana06:25 Split
- - - - - S -
00h 50min

easyJet05:50 London09:15 Split
L - - - - S -
02h 25min

Germanwings05:50 Stuttgart07:15 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 25min

Germanwings06:00 Stuttgart07:25 Split
- - - - - - D
01h 25min

Lufthansa06:00 Berlin07:40 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 40min

Transavia France06:00 Paris08:00 Split
- - - - V - -
02h 00min

Condor Flugdienst06:00 Frankfurt07:45 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 45min

easyJet06:05 Basel, Switzerland/m07:35 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 30min

Germanwings06:05 Cologne07:45 Split
- - - J - - D
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines06:05 Zagreb06:55 Split
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

Germanwings06:05 Cologne07:45 Split
- - - - V - -
01h 40min

Norwegian Air Shuttl06:10 Helsinki08:30 Split
- - - - - S -
03h 20min

Norwegian Air Shuttl06:10 Copenhagen08:25 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 15min

Condor Flugdienst06:10 Frankfurt07:55 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 45min

easyJet06:15 London09:40 Split
- - MJV - D
02h 25min

easyJet06:20 Geneva07:55 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 35min

SAS06:30 Copenhagen08:40 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 10min

SAS06:30 Stockholm09:20 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 50min

easyJet06:30 London09:55 Split
- - - J - S -
02h 25min

Transavia France06:30 Paris08:30 Split
L - - - - - -
02h 00min

EuroLot06:50 Warsaw08:50 Split
- - - - - - D
02h 00min

easyJet06:50 Paris08:50 Split
L - - - - - -
02h 00min

Vueling Airlines06:50 Barcelona08:50 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 00min

SAS06:55 Gothenburg09:30 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 35min

Norwegian Air Shuttl06:55 Gardermoen09:50 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 55min

easyJet06:55 Bristol10:30 Split
- - - J - S -
02h 35min

Transavia07:00 Rotterdam09:00 Split
L - - - - - -
02h 00min

Monarch Airlines07:00 Birmingham10:35 Split
- - - - - - D
02h 35min

Transavia07:05 Rotterdam09:05 Split
- - M - - - -
02h 00min

Norwegian Air Shuttl07:15 Gardermoen10:05 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 50min

Norwegian Air Shuttl07:25 Stockholm10:20 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 55min

Monarch Airlines07:30 Birmingham11:05 Split
- - - - V - -
02h 35min

Skywork Airlines07:40 Berne09:20 Split
- - - - - - D
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines07:50 Zagreb08:40 Split
- - M - - - -
00h 50min

Norwegian Air Shuttl08:05 Copenhagen10:20 Split
- - M - - - -
02h 15min

Jat Airways08:05 Belgrade09:20 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 15min

Jet208:45 Leeds12:45 Split
- - - - - S -
03h 00min

Jat Airways08:55 Belgrade10:10 Split
- - - - - - D
01h 15min

Croatia Airlines09:25 Frankfurt11:05 Split
- - - - - - D
01h 40min

Blue109:45 Helsinki11:40 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 55min

SAS09:45 Stockholm12:35 Split
- - M - - - -
02h 50min

SAS10:00 Gardermoen12:50 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 50min

Croatia Airlines10:05 Zurich11:45 Split
L - M - V - -
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines10:15 Munich11:45 Split
- - - J - SD
01h 30min

Germanwings10:15 Hamburg12:20 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 05min

Germanwings10:20 Dusseldorf12:10 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 50min

Croatia Airlines10:30 Dusseldorf12:15 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 45min

Croatia Airlines10:40 Zagreb11:30 Split
L - - - V - -
00h 50min

Germanwings10:40 Stuttgart12:05 Split
- M - - - - -
01h 25min

Germanwings10:45 Stuttgart12:10 Split
L - - J - - -
01h 25min

Croatia Airlines10:50 London14:20 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 30min

Germanwings10:55 Dortmund12:40 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 45min

Germanwings11:00 Cologne12:40 Split
- M - - - - -
01h 40min

Germanwings11:00 Hanover12:50 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 50min

Transaero Airlines11:05 Moscow12:20 Split
- - - - - - D
03h 15min

Lufthansa11:10 Munich12:25 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 15min

Croatia Airlines11:10 Rome12:25 Split
- - M - - - -
01h 15min

easyJet11:15 London14:40 Split
L - M - - - -
02h 25min

Croatia Airlines11:25 Frankfurt13:05 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines11:35 Paris13:40 Split
L - M - - S -
02h 05min

Croatia Airlines11:40 Zagreb12:30 Split
- - - J - - D
00h 50min

Germanwings11:40 Hanover13:30 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 50min

Edelweiss Air11:40 Zurich13:10 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 30min

Croatia Airlines11:45 Zurich13:25 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

easyJet11:50 London15:15 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 25min

Transavia11:55 Rotterdam13:55 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 00min

easyJet12:05 Berlin14:00 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 55min

Croatia Airlines12:05 Frankfurt13:45 Split
LMMJV - -
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines12:10 Zagreb12:55 Split
- - - - - S -
00h 45min

easyJet12:10 London15:35 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 25min

Croatia Airlines12:15 Zagreb13:00 Split
- - - - - - D
00h 45min

Smart Wings12:30 Prague13:55 Split
L - MJVSD
01h 25min

easyJet12:30 Milan13:50 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 20min

EuroLot12:35 Warsaw14:35 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 00min

Germanwings12:40 Cologne14:20 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines12:50 Zagreb13:35 Split
- - - - V - -
00h 45min

Globus12:50 Moscow14:10 Split
- - - J - - D
03h 20min

easyJet13:00 Geneva14:35 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 35min

Croatia Airlines13:00 Zagreb13:45 Split
L - - - - - -
00h 45min

Tyrolean Airways13:10 Vienna14:25 Split
- - - J - SD
01h 15min

EuroLot13:25 Gdansk16:10 Split
- - - - - - D
02h 45min

Lufthansa13:30 Frankfurt15:10 Split
- - - - V - -
01h 40min

Jat Airways13:35 Belgrade14:50 Split
L - - - V - -
01h 15min

Croatia Airlines13:45 Belgrade14:50 Split
L - - - V - -
01h 05min

Norwegian Air Shuttl13:55 London17:25 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 30min

Monarch Airlines13:55 Birmingham17:30 Split
- - M - - - -
02h 35min

Croatia Airlines14:00 Zagreb14:45 Split
- - M - - - -
00h 45min

Croatia Airlines14:10 Zagreb15:00 Split
- - - - - S -
00h 50min

airberlin14:20 Nuremberg16:00 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

Wizz Air14:20 London17:45 Split
- - - J - - -
02h 25min

Croatia Airlines14:25 Vienna15:45 Split
L - M - VS -
01h 20min

Jet214:30 Manchester18:20 Split
- - M - - - -
02h 50min

Croatia Airlines14:35 Zagreb15:25 Split
LM - - V - -
00h 50min

Croatia Airlines14:40 Lyon16:35 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 55min

Croatia Airlines14:45 Zagreb15:35 Split
- - - J - - -
00h 50min

Ukraine Internationa14:50 Pula15:40 Split
- - M - - - -
00h 50min

Ukraine Internationa14:50 Pula15:40 Split
- - M - - - -
00h 50min

Jet214:55 Manchester18:50 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 55min

Croatia Airlines14:55 Zagreb15:40 Split
- - - J - - -
00h 45min

Lufthansa CityLine15:10 Munich16:25 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 15min

Lufthansa CityLine15:15 Munich16:30 Split
- - MJ - - D
01h 15min

Volotea15:20 Venice16:20 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 00min

Transaero Airlines15:40 Moscow16:55 Split
- - - J - - -
03h 15min

Germanwings15:55 Dortmund17:40 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 45min

Croatia Airlines16:00 Berlin17:45 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 45min

Lufthansa16:25 Frankfurt18:05 Split
- - M - - - D
01h 40min

Lufthansa16:30 Frankfurt18:10 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

Croatia Airlines16:35 London19:55 Split
- - - - V - -
02h 20min

Croatia Airlines16:45 London20:05 Split
L - - - - - -
02h 20min

easyJet16:50 London20:15 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 25min

Skywork Airlines16:50 Berne18:30 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

easyJet17:00 Rome18:05 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 05min

Lufthansa17:45 Berlin19:30 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 45min

Aeroflot17:50 Moscow19:05 Split
L - MJVSD
03h 15min

Germanwings17:55 Hamburg20:00 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 05min

Norwegian Air Shuttl17:55 Helsinki20:00 Split
- - - J - - -
03h 05min

Croatia Airlines18:00 Rome19:10 Split
LM - JV - -
01h 10min

Croatia Airlines18:15 Dusseldorf20:00 Split
- - M - - - -
01h 45min

Volotea18:25 Venice19:25 Split
- - - J - - -
01h 00min

Croatia Airlines18:40 Munich20:10 Split
L - M - V - -
01h 30min

Croatia Airlines18:55 Amsterdam21:40 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 45min

airberlin20:05 Leipzig/halle22:10 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 05min

Croatia Airlines20:15 Rome21:20 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 05min

Germanwings20:20 Cologne22:00 Split
- - - - - S -
01h 40min

Germanwings20:20 Hanover22:10 Split
L - - - - - -
01h 50min

Croatia Airlines21:10 Zagreb22:00 Split
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

Germania21:10 Toulouse23:10 Split
- - - - - S -
02h 00min

Croatia Airlines22:00 Zagreb22:45 Split
L - MJ - SD
00h 45min

Croatia Airlines22:35 Dubrovnik23:20 Split
- - - - V - -
00h 45min

Croatia Airlines22:50 Zagreb23:35 Split
- - - - V - -
00h 45min
Flights to Split

Other flights

Www.erlin erbilu tikat lahor to sharja
Jaf3114
Track flight tcx1522
Brisbane to dubai flight path
Cx2700 karachi bangkok
Tg692

En español Vuelosneon.com