Flights information

Flights from Honolulu ( 471 flights )

FlightAirlineDepartureArrivalFrecuencyDuratión

Hawaiian Airlines00:10 Honolulu07:58 Oakland
- - - J - - -
04h 48min

Aloha Air Cargo00:18 Honolulu00:41 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo00:19 Honolulu00:57 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo00:23 Honolulu00:46 Kahului
- - - J - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo00:26 Honolulu01:03 Hilo
- - - J - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo00:26 Honolulu00:49 Kahului
- - - - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo00:28 Honolulu01:05 Hilo
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo00:28 Honolulu00:51 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo00:30 Honolulu01:08 Hilo
- - - - V - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo00:41 Honolulu01:08 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo01:01 Honolulu01:24 Kahului
- - - - - S -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo01:04 Honolulu01:26 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo01:06 Honolulu01:28 Kauai Island
- - - - V - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo01:07 Honolulu01:41 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 34min

Aloha Air Cargo01:07 Honolulu01:29 Kauai Island
- - M - - - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo01:09 Honolulu01:31 Kauai Island
- - - - - S -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo01:10 Honolulu01:44 Kona
- - - - - S -
00h 34min

Aloha Air Cargo01:10 Honolulu01:32 Kauai Island
- - - J - - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo01:17 Honolulu01:48 Kona
- - - - - - D
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo02:11 Honolulu02:52 Kona
L - MJVS -
00h 41min

Aloha Air Cargo02:15 Honolulu02:42 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo02:24 Honolulu02:51 Kahului
- - - - - S -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo02:29 Honolulu02:52 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo02:32 Honolulu02:55 Kahului
- - - J - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo02:34 Honolulu02:57 Kahului
- - M - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo02:55 Honolulu03:33 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo02:56 Honolulu03:27 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo02:57 Honolulu03:35 Hilo
- - - J - S -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo02:59 Honolulu03:31 Kona
- - M - - - -
00h 32min

Aloha Air Cargo02:59 Honolulu03:36 Hilo
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo03:00 Honolulu03:31 Kona
- - - J - - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo03:01 Honolulu03:39 Hilo
- - - - V - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo03:01 Honolulu03:32 Kona
- - - - V - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo03:21 Honolulu03:58 Hilo
- - - - - S -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo03:29 Honolulu04:10 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 41min

Aloha Air Cargo03:39 Honolulu04:02 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo03:47 Honolulu04:14 Kauai Island
- - - - - S -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo04:17 Honolulu04:44 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo04:29 Honolulu05:06 Hilo
- - - J - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo04:30 Honolulu05:08 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo04:32 Honolulu04:59 Kahului
- - - - - S -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo04:32 Honolulu05:10 Hilo
- - M - V - -
00h 38min

Corporate Air04:45 Honolulu05:10 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 25min

Aloha Air Cargo04:55 Honolulu05:18 Kahului
- - - - - - D
00h 23min

Hawaiian Airlines05:00 Honolulu05:49 Hilo
LMMJVS -
00h 49min

Hawaiian Airlines05:02 Honolulu05:44 Kona
LMMJVS -
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines05:05 Honolulu05:41 Kahului
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

Aloha Air Cargo05:08 Honolulu05:31 Kahului
- - - - - - D
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo05:10 Honolulu05:41 Kona
- - - - - - D
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo05:16 Honolulu05:38 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 22min

Hawaiian Airlines05:18 Honolulu05:54 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 36min

Aloha Air Cargo05:19 Honolulu05:46 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo05:20 Honolulu05:47 Kauai Island
- - - J - - -
00h 27min

Aloha Air Cargo05:20 Honolulu05:57 Hilo
- - - - - - D
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo05:21 Honolulu05:43 Kauai Island
- - - J - - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo05:22 Honolulu05:48 Kauai Island
- - M - - - -
00h 26min

Aloha Air Cargo05:24 Honolulu05:46 Kauai Island
- - M - - - -
00h 22min

Hawaiian Airlines05:25 Honolulu06:01 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

Aloha Air Cargo05:25 Honolulu05:47 Kauai Island
- - - - V - -
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo05:30 Honolulu05:53 Kahului
- - - - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo05:38 Honolulu06:12 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 34min

Aloha Air Cargo05:41 Honolulu06:04 Kauai Island
- - - - - - D
00h 23min

Corporate Air05:42 Honolulu06:01 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 19min

Aloha Air Cargo05:45 Honolulu06:26 Hilo
- - - - - S -
00h 41min

Aloha Air Cargo05:46 Honolulu06:17 Kona
- - - - - S -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo05:47 Honolulu06:16 Kauai Island
- - - - - S -
00h 29min

Corporate Air05:50 Honolulu05:35 Lanai
- - - - - S -
23h 45min

Hawaiian Airlines05:52 Honolulu06:34 Kona
L - MJV - -
00h 42min

Aloha Air Cargo05:56 Honolulu06:23 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 27min

Island Air06:00 Honolulu06:30 Hoolehua
LM - JVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines06:00 Honolulu06:50 Hilo
- MMJV - -
00h 50min

Island Air06:00 Honolulu06:25 Hoolehua
- - M - - - -
00h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines06:01 Honolulu06:51 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

Hawaiian Airlines06:02 Honolulu06:38 Kauai Island
LMMJ - - -
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines06:02 Honolulu06:38 Kauai Island
- - - - V - -
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines06:05 Honolulu06:41 Kahului
LMMJVS -
00h 36min

Corporate Air06:11 Honolulu06:31 Hoolehua
- - - - - S -
00h 20min

Aloha Air Cargo06:11 Honolulu06:48 Hilo
- - - - - - D
00h 37min

United Airlines06:12 Honolulu14:25 San Francisco
- - - - - - D
05h 13min

United Airlines06:17 Honolulu14:27 San Francisco
- - MJV - -
05h 10min

Aloha Air Cargo06:23 Honolulu06:46 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo06:24 Honolulu06:47 Kauai Island
- - - - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo06:25 Honolulu06:48 Kauai Island
- - M - - - -
00h 23min

United Airlines06:25 Honolulu14:28 San Francisco
L - - - - - -
05h 03min

Aloha Air Cargo06:27 Honolulu06:50 Kauai Island
- - - J - - -
00h 23min

United Airlines06:28 Honolulu14:44 San Francisco
- - - - - S -
05h 16min

Hawaiian Airlines06:29 Honolulu07:05 Kahului
LMMJVS -
00h 36min

United Airlines06:30 Honolulu15:08 Los Angeles
- - MJVSD
05h 38min

United Airlines06:31 Honolulu15:06 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 35min

Mokulele Airlines06:40 Honolulu07:22 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines06:41 Honolulu07:17 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 36min

go! Airlines06:45 Honolulu07:20 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 35min

United Airlines06:50 Honolulu14:22 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 32min

Island Air06:55 Honolulu07:25 Lanai
L - MJ - - -
00h 30min

go! Airlines07:00 Honolulu07:54 Hilo
LMMJVSD
00h 54min

Hawaiian Airlines07:00 Honolulu07:50 Hilo
LMMJVSD
00h 50min

go! Airlines07:00 Honolulu07:40 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

Allegiant Air07:00 Honolulu15:35 Bellingham
- - - - V - D
05h 35min

Mokulele Airlines07:10 Honolulu07:40 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 30min

Mokulele Airlines07:10 Honolulu07:40 Hoolehua
- - - - - SD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines07:11 Honolulu07:47 Kahului
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines07:15 Honolulu07:58 Kona
LMMJVSD
00h 43min

American Airlines07:15 Honolulu15:45 Los Angeles
- - MJVSD
05h 30min

Corporate Air07:16 Honolulu08:02 Kapalua
- M - - - - -
00h 46min

United Airlines07:25 Honolulu14:37 San Francisco
- M - - - - -
05h 12min

Hawaiian Airlines07:26 Honolulu08:02 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines07:31 Honolulu08:21 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

Hawaiian Airlines07:32 Honolulu08:22 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 50min

American Airlines07:35 Honolulu16:00 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 25min

Island Air07:40 Honolulu08:15 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 35min

Island Air07:40 Honolulu08:10 Lanai
- - - - VSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines07:44 Honolulu08:20 Kahului
L - - - V - -
00h 36min

Island Air07:50 Honolulu08:15 Hoolehua
L - MJ - - -
00h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines07:50 Honolulu16:35 Las Vegas
- - M - V - D
05h 45min

Corporate Air07:50 Honolulu08:27 Kapalua
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Island Air07:50 Honolulu08:37 Kahului
- M - - VSD
00h 47min

Hawaiian Airlines07:58 Honolulu08:34 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines08:00 Honolulu15:25 Los Angeles
LMMJVSD
05h 25min

Mokulele Airlines08:00 Honolulu08:30 Hoolehua
- M - - - SD
00h 30min

Delta Air Lines08:00 Honolulu16:29 Los Angeles
- - MJVSD
05h 29min

Delta Air Lines08:00 Honolulu16:29 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 29min

Hawaiian Airlines08:08 Honolulu08:58 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 50min

go! Airlines08:10 Honolulu08:50 Kona
L - MJVSD
00h 40min

Mokulele Airlines08:10 Honolulu08:40 Hoolehua
L - MJV - -
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines08:13 Honolulu08:56 Kona
LMMJVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines08:15 Honolulu08:52 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 37min

American Airlines08:15 Honolulu15:45 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines08:17 Honolulu09:07 Hilo
- - MJVSD
00h 50min

Hawaiian Airlines08:20 Honolulu09:10 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 50min

UPS08:22 Honolulu15:12 San Diego
- M - - - - -
04h 50min

Delta Air Lines08:25 Honolulu15:54 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 29min

Hawaiian Airlines08:25 Honolulu09:01 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 36min

XOJET08:27 Honolulu16:44 Phoenix
- - - - - S -
05h 17min

Alaska Airlines08:30 Honolulu16:23 Seattle
- M - - - - -
05h 53min

Hawaiian Airlines08:39 Honolulu09:15 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

go! Airlines08:45 Honolulu09:22 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

Mokulele Airlines08:45 Honolulu09:27 Kapalua
- MMJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines08:45 Honolulu09:21 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 36min

go! Airlines08:45 Honolulu09:30 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

Mokulele Airlines08:45 Honolulu09:27 Kapalua
L - - - - - -
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines08:50 Honolulu09:33 Kona
LMMJVSD
00h 43min

go! Airlines09:00 Honolulu09:37 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines09:00 Honolulu09:37 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Island Air09:00 Honolulu09:40 Kauai Island
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines09:05 Honolulu09:42 Kauai Island
- - MJVSD
00h 37min

Omni Air Internation09:10 Honolulu16:10 Las Vegas
- M - - - - -
05h 00min

Aloha Air Cargo09:10 Honolulu17:07 Las Vegas
- M - - - - -
05h 57min

Hawaiian Airlines09:19 Honolulu10:02 Kona
L - MJVSD
00h 43min

Mokulele Airlines09:25 Honolulu09:55 Hoolehua
- M - - - SD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines09:31 Honolulu10:14 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines09:38 Honolulu10:21 Kona
- - MJVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines09:38 Honolulu10:15 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines09:39 Honolulu10:16 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Island Air09:40 Honolulu10:27 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 47min

Hawaiian Airlines09:42 Honolulu10:19 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines09:43 Honolulu10:26 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 43min

Island Air09:45 Honolulu10:15 Lanai
L - MJ - - -
00h 30min

go! Airlines09:45 Honolulu10:34 Hilo
- - MJ - - -
00h 49min

go! Airlines09:45 Honolulu10:34 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 49min

Island Air09:45 Honolulu10:25 Kauai Island
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines09:55 Honolulu10:47 Hilo
LMMJVSD
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines10:00 Honolulu10:43 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 43min

go! Airlines10:00 Honolulu10:45 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

Mokulele Airlines10:05 Honolulu10:35 Hoolehua
LMMJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines10:07 Honolulu10:45 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Hawaiian Airlines10:10 Honolulu10:47 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines10:10 Honolulu10:53 Kona
- - - - - SD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines10:10 Honolulu10:53 Kona
- - - - V - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines10:11 Honolulu10:49 Kahului
- MMJVSD
00h 38min

Island Air10:13 Honolulu10:53 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines10:13 Honolulu10:50 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Island Air10:15 Honolulu10:45 Lanai
- - - - VSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines10:24 Honolulu11:01 Kauai Island
- - MJVSD
00h 37min

Mokulele Airlines10:25 Honolulu11:07 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

go! Airlines10:35 Honolulu11:15 Kona
L - MJVSD
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines10:39 Honolulu11:17 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 38min

Island Air10:44 Honolulu11:36 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines10:47 Honolulu11:30 Kona
- - MJVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines10:53 Honolulu11:31 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 38min

Hawaiian Airlines10:53 Honolulu11:36 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 43min

Mokulele Airlines10:55 Honolulu11:25 Hoolehua
LMMJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines10:56 Honolulu11:39 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines10:58 Honolulu11:35 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 37min

go! Airlines11:00 Honolulu11:40 Kahului
LMMJVSD
00h 40min

go! Airlines11:00 Honolulu11:37 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo11:10 Honolulu11:41 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 31min

Alaska Airlines11:10 Honolulu19:39 Portland
L - MJVSD
05h 29min

UPS11:11 Honolulu17:59 Ontario
- M - - - - -
04h 48min

Corporate Air11:20 Honolulu11:49 Kapalua
- M - - - - -
00h 29min

Island Air11:20 Honolulu11:45 Hoolehua
- - - - VSD
00h 25min

Aloha Air Cargo11:22 Honolulu11:45 Kahului
- - - - V - -
00h 23min

Hawaiian Airlines11:24 Honolulu12:02 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 38min

FedEx11:25 Honolulu12:04 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Island Air11:25 Honolulu12:05 Kahului
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines11:27 Honolulu12:19 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines11:29 Honolulu12:08 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 39min

Delta Air Lines11:30 Honolulu19:56 Los Angeles
L - MJVSD
05h 26min

Island Air11:30 Honolulu11:43 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 13min

Corporate Air11:31 Honolulu12:15 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 44min

Corporate Air11:36 Honolulu12:08 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 32min

Aloha Air Cargo11:39 Honolulu12:10 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo11:40 Honolulu12:03 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo11:40 Honolulu12:11 Kona
- - - J - - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo11:41 Honolulu12:13 Kona
- - M - - - -
00h 32min

Mokulele Airlines11:45 Honolulu12:27 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

Corporate Air11:46 Honolulu12:23 Kapalua
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Corporate Air11:48 Honolulu12:01 Lanai
- - - - - S -
00h 13min

Hawaiian Airlines11:50 Honolulu12:28 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 38min

Hawaiian Airlines11:50 Honolulu12:33 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines11:51 Honolulu12:43 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines11:51 Honolulu12:29 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Hawaiian Airlines11:52 Honolulu12:44 Hilo
- - MJVSD
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines11:57 Honolulu12:35 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo12:00 Honolulu12:31 Kona
- - - - V - -
00h 31min

Hawaiian Airlines12:03 Honolulu12:46 Kona
- - MJVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines12:05 Honolulu12:48 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines12:10 Honolulu12:49 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 39min

Island Air12:10 Honolulu12:50 Kahului
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Aloha Air Cargo12:13 Honolulu12:37 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 24min

Aloha Air Cargo12:14 Honolulu12:37 Kahului
- - - J - - -
00h 23min

Island Air12:14 Honolulu13:06 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines12:14 Honolulu12:53 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines12:15 Honolulu12:54 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

go! Airlines12:15 Honolulu13:00 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

go! Airlines12:15 Honolulu13:00 Kona
L - MJ - - -
00h 45min

Island Air12:15 Honolulu12:45 Lanai
L - MJ - - -
00h 30min

Aloha Air Cargo12:16 Honolulu12:39 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 23min

Hawaiian Airlines12:16 Honolulu12:55 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 39min

American Airlines12:20 Honolulu20:50 Los Angeles
- - MJVSD
05h 30min

American Airlines12:23 Honolulu20:45 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 22min

Hawaiian Airlines12:24 Honolulu13:03 Kahului
L - - JVSD
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines12:24 Honolulu13:03 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines12:28 Honolulu13:06 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 38min

Alaska Airlines12:30 Honolulu20:12 Portland
- M - - - - -
05h 42min

Mokulele Airlines12:30 Honolulu13:00 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 30min

Island Air12:30 Honolulu13:10 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 40min

Allegiant Air12:30 Honolulu21:10 Las Vegas
- - - - V - D
05h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines12:30 Honolulu21:05 Las Vegas
- - - - V - -
05h 35min

Mokulele Airlines12:30 Honolulu13:00 Hoolehua
L - MJVSD
00h 30min

United Airlines12:30 Honolulu20:23 San Francisco
L - - - - - -
04h 53min

Island Air12:33 Honolulu13:25 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines12:34 Honolulu13:12 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 38min

Delta Air Lines12:35 Honolulu20:05 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines12:39 Honolulu13:17 Kauai Island
- - - - VS -
00h 38min

Mokulele Airlines12:40 Honolulu13:22 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines12:44 Honolulu13:23 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 39min

United Airlines12:45 Honolulu21:20 Los Angeles
- - - - - S -
05h 35min

United Airlines12:45 Honolulu20:45 San Francisco
- - - JV - D
05h 00min

go! Airlines12:45 Honolulu13:25 Kahului
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

United Airlines12:47 Honolulu21:22 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 35min

United Airlines12:50 Honolulu20:29 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 39min

Alaska Airlines12:50 Honolulu20:42 Seattle
- M - - - - -
05h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines12:51 Honolulu13:30 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

United Airlines12:55 Honolulu21:00 San Francisco
- - - - - S -
05h 05min

United Airlines12:55 Honolulu21:34 Los Angeles
- - MJV - -
05h 39min

go! Airlines13:00 Honolulu13:37 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 37min

go! Airlines13:00 Honolulu13:40 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines13:00 Honolulu22:00 Phoenix
- M - - - - -
06h 00min

United Airlines13:00 Honolulu21:42 Los Angeles
- - - - - - D
05h 42min

Alaska Airlines13:00 Honolulu21:44 San Diego
- - M - VSD
05h 44min

Hawaiian Airlines13:00 Honolulu13:44 Kona
L - MJVSD
00h 44min

Mokulele Airlines13:00 Honolulu13:42 Kapalua
L - MJV - -
00h 42min

Alaska Airlines13:00 Honolulu21:29 San Diego
L - - J - - -
05h 29min

Hawaiian Airlines13:02 Honolulu13:41 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:05 Honolulu21:40 Seattle
L - MJVSD
05h 35min

Alaska Airlines13:05 Honolulu21:45 Seattle
L - MJVSD
05h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines13:06 Honolulu13:45 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:15 Honolulu20:40 San Diego
- M - - - - -
05h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines13:15 Honolulu13:59 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 44min

Island Air13:15 Honolulu13:45 Lanai
- - - - VSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines13:16 Honolulu13:55 Kauai Island
L - - JVSD
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:16 Honolulu13:55 Kauai Island
- - M - - - -
00h 39min

Island Air13:17 Honolulu13:57 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines13:20 Honolulu21:40 San Diego
L - MJVSD
05h 20min

American Airlines13:20 Honolulu20:50 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines13:25 Honolulu21:40 Oakland
L - M - VS -
05h 15min

Hawaiian Airlines13:25 Honolulu21:30 Oakland
- - - J - - -
05h 05min

Kalitta Air13:30 Honolulu14:30 Kona
- - - - - S -
01h 00min

United Airlines13:32 Honolulu21:43 San Francisco
L - - - - - -
05h 11min

Hawaiian Airlines13:34 Honolulu14:13 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:35 Honolulu14:14 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:41 Honolulu14:20 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 39min

go! Airlines13:45 Honolulu14:25 Kahului
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines13:49 Honolulu14:28 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:50 Honolulu21:55 San Francisco
- - MJVSD
05h 05min

United Airlines13:50 Honolulu20:51 San Francisco
- M - - - - -
05h 01min

Hawaiian Airlines13:55 Honolulu14:34 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines13:55 Honolulu22:05 Sacramento
L - MJVSD
05h 10min

Mokulele Airlines13:55 Honolulu14:25 Hoolehua
L - MJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines14:00 Honolulu22:10 San Jose
- - MJ - - -
05h 10min

Hawaiian Airlines14:00 Honolulu22:05 San Jose
- - - - - - D
05h 05min

Hawaiian Airlines14:05 Honolulu22:05 San Jose
L - - - - - -
05h 00min

Hawaiian Airlines14:05 Honolulu21:45 Seattle
- M - - - - -
05h 40min

United Airlines14:05 Honolulu22:50 Los Angeles
- - - - - SD
05h 45min

United Airlines14:09 Honolulu22:45 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines14:10 Honolulu22:40 Portland
L - M - VSD
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines14:10 Honolulu22:35 Portland
- - - J - - -
05h 25min

United Airlines14:10 Honolulu22:55 Los Angeles
- - - J - - -
05h 45min

Alaska Airlines14:10 Honolulu22:30 San Jose
L - M - VS -
05h 20min

Alaska Airlines14:10 Honolulu22:25 Oakland
L - - J - - D
05h 15min

Hawaiian Airlines14:12 Honolulu14:51 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines14:12 Honolulu14:51 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines14:13 Honolulu15:05 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines14:15 Honolulu22:15 San Francisco
L - - - - - -
05h 00min

go! Airlines14:15 Honolulu14:55 Kona
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines14:15 Honolulu22:30 Los Angeles
- - - JVSD
05h 15min

Mokulele Airlines14:15 Honolulu14:57 Kapalua
- M - - - - -
00h 42min

Mokulele Airlines14:15 Honolulu14:57 Kapalua
L - MJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines14:15 Honolulu22:30 Los Angeles
- - M - - - -
05h 15min

Hawaiian Airlines14:19 Honolulu15:03 Kona
- - MJVSD
00h 44min

Hawaiian Airlines14:22 Honolulu15:06 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 44min

Hawaiian Airlines14:25 Honolulu21:30 San Francisco
- M - - - - -
05h 05min

Kalitta Air14:30 Honolulu22:00 Los Angeles
- MMJV - -
05h 30min

Aloha Air Cargo14:30 Honolulu14:59 Kahului
- - - - - S -
00h 29min

Hawaiian Airlines14:30 Honolulu15:22 Hilo
- - MJVSD
00h 52min

go! Airlines14:30 Honolulu15:15 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

go! Airlines14:30 Honolulu15:10 Kona
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines14:32 Honolulu15:16 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 44min

Hawaiian Airlines14:35 Honolulu15:27 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 52min

Hawaiian Airlines14:35 Honolulu22:55 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 20min

Island Air14:35 Honolulu15:00 Hoolehua
- - MJ - - -
00h 25min

Island Air14:35 Honolulu15:15 Kauai Island
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Island Air14:35 Honolulu15:00 Hoolehua
L - - - - - -
00h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines14:38 Honolulu15:17 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 39min

Island Air14:42 Honolulu15:29 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 47min

Mokulele Airlines14:45 Honolulu15:15 Hoolehua
LMMJVSD
00h 30min

American Airlines14:45 Honolulu23:15 Los Angeles
L - MJVSD
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines14:47 Honolulu15:31 Kona
LMMJVSD
00h 44min

Hawaiian Airlines14:47 Honolulu15:26 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines14:48 Honolulu15:27 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 39min

Hawaiian Airlines14:50 Honolulu22:00 Sacramento
- M - - - - -
05h 10min

Island Air14:55 Honolulu15:25 Lanai
L - MJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines14:55 Honolulu22:00 San Jose
- M - - - - -
05h 05min

go! Airlines15:00 Honolulu15:37 Kauai Island
- - - - VS -
00h 37min

go! Airlines15:00 Honolulu15:37 Kauai Island
LMMJ - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines15:00 Honolulu15:40 Kahului
LMMJ - - -
00h 40min

go! Airlines15:00 Honolulu15:37 Kauai Island
- - - - - - D
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines15:01 Honolulu15:38 Kauai Island
- - - - VS -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines15:01 Honolulu15:38 Kauai Island
- - - - - - D
00h 37min

Island Air15:02 Honolulu15:37 Lanai
- M - - - - -
00h 35min

Hawaiian Airlines15:05 Honolulu23:59 Phoenix
L - MJVSD
05h 54min

Hawaiian Airlines15:10 Honolulu23:55 Las Vegas
L - - JVSD
05h 45min

Hawaiian Airlines15:10 Honolulu23:45 Las Vegas
- - M - - - -
05h 35min

United Airlines15:10 Honolulu23:51 Los Angeles
L - - - - - -
05h 41min

Hawaiian Airlines15:15 Honolulu22:35 Los Angeles
- M - - - - -
05h 20min

Hawaiian Airlines15:19 Honolulu16:02 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines15:19 Honolulu16:02 Kona
L - MJVSD
00h 43min

Island Air15:20 Honolulu16:00 Kahului
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Island Air15:22 Honolulu16:09 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 47min

Hawaiian Airlines15:22 Honolulu15:59 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines15:25 Honolulu22:55 Portland
- M - - - - -
05h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines15:25 Honolulu16:02 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Island Air15:25 Honolulu16:05 Kauai Island
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines15:27 Honolulu16:04 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines15:29 Honolulu16:20 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 51min

WestJet15:30 Honolulu23:13 Victoria
- M - - - - -
05h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines15:38 Honolulu16:15 Kauai Island
- - MJVSD
00h 37min

Mokulele Airlines15:40 Honolulu16:22 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines15:46 Honolulu16:37 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines15:47 Honolulu16:24 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines16:00 Honolulu16:37 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines16:05 Honolulu23:45 Las Vegas
- M - - - - -
05h 40min

Alaska Airlines16:10 Honolulu23:30 Oakland
- M - - - - -
05h 20min

Hawaiian Airlines16:17 Honolulu17:08 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines16:20 Honolulu16:57 Kahului
- - - JVSD
00h 37min

Mokulele Airlines16:20 Honolulu16:50 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 30min

Mokulele Airlines16:20 Honolulu16:50 Hoolehua
L - MJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines16:20 Honolulu16:57 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines16:23 Honolulu17:00 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines16:25 Honolulu17:10 Kona
- - - - VSD
00h 45min

Hawaiian Airlines16:25 Honolulu17:08 Kona
LMMJVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines16:28 Honolulu17:19 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 51min

Mokulele Airlines16:30 Honolulu17:12 Kapalua
LMMJVSD
00h 42min

Hawaiian Airlines16:30 Honolulu17:21 Hilo
- - MJVSD
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines16:35 Honolulu17:12 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

go! Airlines16:40 Honolulu17:15 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 35min

Aloha Air Cargo16:40 Honolulu17:18 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 38min

Hawaiian Airlines16:40 Honolulu22:30 Papeete
- - - - - S -
05h 50min

Aloha Air Cargo16:42 Honolulu17:20 Hilo
- - - - V - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo16:43 Honolulu17:20 Hilo
- MM - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo16:45 Honolulu17:22 Hilo
- - - J - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines16:46 Honolulu17:23 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines16:49 Honolulu17:26 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo16:51 Honolulu17:14 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo16:53 Honolulu17:16 Kahului
- - M - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo16:54 Honolulu17:17 Kahului
- - - J - - -
00h 23min

go! Airlines16:55 Honolulu17:40 Kona
L - MJ - - -
00h 45min

Aloha Air Cargo16:55 Honolulu17:19 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 24min

Aloha Air Cargo16:56 Honolulu17:24 Kahului
- - - - - S -
00h 28min

go! Airlines17:00 Honolulu17:37 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines17:00 Honolulu17:37 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines17:00 Honolulu17:40 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 40min

Mokulele Airlines17:00 Honolulu17:55 Kahului
- M - - - SD
00h 55min

Hawaiian Airlines17:00 Honolulu17:51 Hilo
L - - - - - -
00h 51min

Island Air17:02 Honolulu17:32 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines17:04 Honolulu17:41 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines17:10 Honolulu17:47 Kahului
- - - - - SD
00h 37min

Island Air17:10 Honolulu17:35 Hoolehua
- - MJVSD
00h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines17:10 Honolulu17:47 Kahului
- - - - V - -
00h 37min

Island Air17:10 Honolulu17:35 Hoolehua
L - - - - - -
00h 25min

Hawaiian Airlines17:26 Honolulu18:03 Kauai Island
LMMJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines17:27 Honolulu18:18 Hilo
- MMJV - D
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines17:33 Honolulu18:10 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines17:34 Honolulu18:17 Kona
L - - - V - D
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines17:39 Honolulu18:16 Kahului
L - - JVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines17:39 Honolulu18:16 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines17:45 Honolulu18:20 Kahului
- - - - VSD
00h 35min

Island Air17:45 Honolulu18:20 Lanai
LMMJVSD
00h 35min

Mokulele Airlines17:45 Honolulu18:15 Hoolehua
- M - - - - -
00h 30min

Mokulele Airlines17:45 Honolulu18:15 Hoolehua
L - MJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines17:46 Honolulu18:29 Kona
LM - JVSD
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines17:46 Honolulu18:29 Kona
- - M - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines17:58 Honolulu18:49 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines17:58 Honolulu18:49 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 51min

Mokulele Airlines18:15 Honolulu18:45 Hoolehua
LMMJVSD
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines18:17 Honolulu18:54 Kahului
- M - JVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines18:17 Honolulu18:54 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines18:20 Honolulu18:57 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines18:30 Honolulu19:21 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 51min

go! Airlines18:30 Honolulu19:07 Kauai Island
L - MJ - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines18:40 Honolulu19:17 Kauai Island
- - - - VSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines18:40 Honolulu19:31 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 51min

Mokulele Airlines18:45 Honolulu19:15 Hoolehua
- - - - V - D
00h 30min

Hawaiian Airlines18:46 Honolulu19:23 Kahului
- - MJV - D
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines18:46 Honolulu19:23 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines18:50 Honolulu19:25 Kahului
L - MJ - - -
00h 35min

Hawaiian Airlines18:52 Honolulu19:35 Kona
- MMJVSD
00h 43min

Island Air18:52 Honolulu19:39 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 47min

Hawaiian Airlines18:58 Honolulu19:41 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines19:01 Honolulu19:52 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 51min

Island Air19:05 Honolulu19:45 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 40min

Hawaiian Airlines19:09 Honolulu19:46 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

go! Airlines19:10 Honolulu20:04 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 54min

go! Airlines19:10 Honolulu20:04 Hilo
L - MJVSD
00h 54min

Hawaiian Airlines19:11 Honolulu20:02 Hilo
- M - - - - -
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines19:12 Honolulu19:49 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines19:20 Honolulu19:57 Kahului
- - - - V - D
00h 37min

go! Airlines19:30 Honolulu20:15 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 45min

Hawaiian Airlines19:36 Honolulu20:13 Kauai Island
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines19:39 Honolulu20:30 Hilo
- - - JV - D
00h 51min

Hawaiian Airlines19:42 Honolulu20:19 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines19:48 Honolulu20:25 Kahului
L - MJVSD
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines20:01 Honolulu20:44 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 43min

Hawaiian Airlines20:06 Honolulu20:49 Kona
- MMJV - D
00h 43min

Aloha Air Cargo20:13 Honolulu20:36 Kauai Island
- M - - - - -
00h 23min

Hawaiian Airlines20:16 Honolulu20:52 Kahului
- M - - - - -
00h 36min

Aloha Air Cargo20:16 Honolulu20:38 Kauai Island
- - - - - - D
00h 22min

Aloha Air Cargo20:17 Honolulu20:39 Kauai Island
L - M - - - -
00h 22min

Hawaiian Airlines20:19 Honolulu20:56 Kauai Island
- - - JV - D
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo20:19 Honolulu20:41 Kauai Island
- - - J - - -
00h 22min

Hawaiian Airlines20:29 Honolulu21:05 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines20:30 Honolulu21:06 Kahului
- - MJVSD
00h 36min

go! Airlines20:30 Honolulu21:10 Kona
L - MJ - - -
00h 40min

go! Airlines20:45 Honolulu21:25 Kona
- - - - VSD
00h 40min

Aloha Air Cargo20:47 Honolulu21:10 Kahului
- - - - V - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo21:05 Honolulu21:28 Kahului
L - - - - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo21:06 Honolulu21:29 Kahului
- - - - - - D
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo21:07 Honolulu21:30 Kahului
- M - J - - -
00h 23min

Aloha Air Cargo21:10 Honolulu21:34 Kahului
- - M - - - -
00h 24min

Aloha Air Cargo21:25 Honolulu21:57 Kona
- - - - V - -
00h 32min

Aloha Air Cargo21:28 Honolulu22:05 Hilo
- - - - V - D
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo21:29 Honolulu22:06 Hilo
- - M - - - -
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo21:30 Honolulu22:07 Hilo
LM - J - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines21:50 Honolulu22:26 Kahului
LMMJVSD
00h 36min

Hawaiian Airlines21:50 Honolulu22:27 Kauai Island
L - - - - - -
00h 37min

Hawaiian Airlines21:51 Honolulu22:28 Kauai Island
- MMJVSD
00h 37min

Aloha Air Cargo22:28 Honolulu22:59 Kona
L - - - - - -
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo22:29 Honolulu23:00 Kona
- - - - - - D
00h 31min

Aloha Air Cargo22:31 Honolulu23:03 Kona
- - - J - - -
00h 32min

Aloha Air Cargo22:33 Honolulu23:11 Kona
- M - - - - -
00h 38min

Aloha Air Cargo22:51 Honolulu23:13 Kauai Island
- - - - V - -
00h 22min
Flights from Honolulu

Other flights

Jaf 7921
Www biman tricat rat.com
Air asia d7331
Tom4748 aircraft type
Tom2154
0b224b bacau

En español Vuelosneon.com